Yellow Beeswax

पीला मोम

उत्पाद विवरण:

  • वज़न किलोग्राम (kg)
  • ग्रेड Cosmetic Grade
  • उपयोग/अनुप्रयोग Used as an ingredient in creams, lotions, balms, soaps, candles, and as a coating for fruits and cheeses
  • अशुद्धता (%) Max 0.5%
  • शेप Blocks or Pellets
  • रासायनिक नाम Beeswax
  • दुसरे नाम Cera Alba, Cera Flava
  • अधिक देखने के लिए क्लिक करें
X

पीला मोम मूल्य और मात्रा

  • 100
  • , किलोग्राम/किलोग्राम
  • किलोग्राम/किलोग्राम

पीला मोम उत्पाद की विशेषताएं

  • Blocks or Pellets
  • Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals, Candle Making, Food Industry, Polishes
  • किलोग्राम (kg)
  • Beeswax
  • Cosmetic Grade
  • Used as an ingredient in creams, lotions, balms, soaps, candles, and as a coating for fruits and cheeses
  • Cera Alba, Cera Flava
  • Max 0.5%
  • 70–80 mg KOH/g
  • 0.958–0.970 g/cm³ at 20°C
  • Insoluble in Water, Soluble in Organic Solvents
  • Store in a cool, dry place away from sunlight
  • Max 10 meq/kg
  • Minimum 2 years under recommended storage
  • 87–104 mg KOH/g

पीला मोम व्यापार सूचना

  • 24 घंटे

उत्पाद वर्णन

अपनी स्थापना के समय से ही, हम बीज़वैक्स के अग्रणी निर्माताओं और आपूर्तिकर्ताओं में से एक के रूप में जाने जाते हैं।

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:  

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
मोबाइल number

Email

प्राकृतिक मोम अन्य उत्पाद



arrow